Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita

Main amenities

  • 38 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The Prison Island Benalmadena is around 25 minutes' walk from the 1-room Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita Benalmadena apartment, while Auditorio Municipal de Benalmadena Concert Hall is situated nearby. The apartment features a swimming pool and a sun terrace for guests' comfort.

    Providing a convenient setting in Benalmadena, the 38 m² apartment is a short way from the animal park "Selwo Marina". 2.3 km from Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita apartment you will find the Garden of Eagles. The property is situated not far from the Tivoli World.

    The apartment includes a shower for your comfort. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts hair dryers and bath sheets.

    For your convenience and comfort, this accommodation is equipped with coffee and tea makers, a fridge, and glassware. The nearest bus stop, Bil-Bil, is only 10 minutes' walk away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:30 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000290350006166730000000000000000VUT/MA/750188,VUT/MA/75018

    Room Options at Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita Benalmadena

    The apartment includes a shower for your comfort. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts hair dryers and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita Benalmadena Exterior photo Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita Benalmadena Exterior photo Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita Benalmadena Exterior photo Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita Benalmadena Exterior photo Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita Benalmadena Amenities photo Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita Benalmadena Room photo Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita Benalmadena Room photo Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita Benalmadena Room photo Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita Benalmadena Kitchen photo Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita Benalmadena Kitchen photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 38 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita Benalmadena

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita Benalmadena

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita apartment?
      The size of Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita apartment is 38 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Estudio Pasodoble. Pueblo Evita Benalmadena